XVII. BERMEOKO ERMITEN MARTXA (2016ko Ekainak 19) - BERMEOKO MUGA (41KM)

Zb Abizena1 Abizena2 Izena GAZTELUGATXE SOLLUBE DEMIKU HELMUGA Oharra
122 ALDEANO PELAEZ RAUL 8:23:01 11:33:47 12:52:28 13:04:08  
2 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ JAIME 8:37:46 12:41:14 14:31:04 14:44:25  
33 ALVAREZ MIRON PATRICIA 8:38:07 12:41:20 14:31:05   Kontrol 1 falta
75 ANDRES GARCIA MARIA JESUS 8:28:02 12:20:36 14:03:21 14:18:37  
102 APODAKA ITURRATE IRATXE 8:49:51 13:33:45 15:35:58 15:55:29  
119 ARANA ZABALEGI PEIO 8:43:20 13:04:53 15:11:00 15:30:33  
87 ARES DEL CAMPO FERNANDO 8:12:56 11:17:20 12:43:35 13:16:51  
43 ARGALUZA LARRINAGA JOSEBA 8:14:11 11:29:47 12:51:42 13:02:00  
17 ARRIETA AGUIRRE TOMAS 8:32:48 12:28:08 14:13:01 14:26:51  
37 ARRIZABALAGA ARANETA ARATZ 8:40:33 12:49:31 14:57:20 15:17:47  
73 ARRUABARRENA LARRINAGA IĐIGO 8:36:13 12:42:23 14:33:03 14:48:30  
61 ARRUTI BASTERRETXEA ARITZ         Ez da irten
55 ARTEAGA ABECIA RAUL 8:22:19 11:40:07 13:04:42 13:18:03  
85 ARTETXE LENIZ UNAI 8:29:40 12:18:17 14:06:31 14:22:30  
5 ARTETXE AMONDARAIN IĐIGO 8:38:15 12:37:37 14:30:01 14:44:30  
20 ARTETXE ARRIETA IĐIGO 8:38:21 12:38:02 14:26:38 14:44:40  
77 ATEKA BARRUTIA OIER 8:14:21 11:28:10 12:59:05 13:09:43  
58 ATXUTEGI LANDALUCE ANDONI 8:14:22 11:28:06 12:59:03 13:09:40  
59 AZKARATE MARKULETA FERMIN 8:30:17 12:29:23 14:12:22 14:26:26  
86 AZPIAZU ALBERDI JOSE LUIS 8:29:28 12:18:23 14:06:34 14:22:38  
56 AZPITARTE ARANCETA FELIX 8:28:04 12:19:57 14:03:24 14:18:41  
110 AZUMENDI RIVAS JOSEBA 8:22:43 12:20:38 14:18:28 14:36:20  
115 BALZATEGI MURUAMENDIARAZ AITOR 8:31:14 12:17:06 14:01:59 14:17:32  
92 BASTIDA DIAZ DE OTAZU ARRATE 8:26:29 12:14:53 13:52:03 14:04:37  
41 BEGOĐA IRAZABAL JOSEBA RAMO 8:06:01 10:50:55 11:57:46 12:07:21  
82 BILBAO URIBESALGO IBON 8:16:13 11:23:58 12:40:44 12:49:42  
29 BILBAO URIAGEREKA AINHOA 8:21:58 11:55:19 13:43:30 13:55:22  
4 BILBATUA EGUREN IGOR 8:21:51 11:29:27 12:51:46 13:08:00  
97 CARAMES SALAZAR ALVARO 8:21:44 12:17:08 14:01:53 14:17:34  
134 CASCON RODRIGUEZ JOSU 8:20:50 12:50:47 14:49:16 15:07:50  
16 CIARRUSTA ARTABE FELIX 8:07:02 10:57:02 12:11:16 12:20:15  
9 CRESPO HIDALGO BEGOĐA 8:42:20 13:07:04 15:15:18 15:30:52  
78 DAVILA MEJIAS MIRIAM 8:18:34 11:41:39 13:22:10 13:37:27  
90 DE LEON GONZALEZ YOLANDA 8:26:21 12:14:58 13:51:57 14:04:26  
31 EGUZKITZA HERNANDO ALAIN 8:21:55 11:50:44 13:31:35 13:45:17  
64 ELIZATXEA LASA MIKEL 8:22:58 11:21:10 12:23:37 12:31:40  
52 ELKORO FERNANDEZ XABIER 8:17:50 11:36:52 13:03:18 13:16:28  
42 ELKORO FERNANDEZ AITOR 8:17:54 11:36:57   13:16:31 Kontrol 1 falta
95 ELORTZA UGARTEMENDIA JON 8:28:07 11:28:13 12:42:59 12:59:44  
21 ETXEGARAI MAIDAGAN GERARDO 8:38:17 12:50:51 14:41:50 14:56:54  
126 FDZ DE PINEDO SANTIAGO IĐIGO 8:30:05 12:13:11 13:50:26 14:03:04  
51 FUERTES RAN FRANCISCO JAVIER 8:38:20 12:40:06 14:32:56 14:49:35  
60 GAMBOA MELERO ANDER 8:21:08 11:28:32 12:42:04 12:51:01  
74 GAMBOA SANTORCUATO IBON         Ez da irten
23 GARALDE GOROSTOLA ALAIN 8:21:01 11:36:55 13:09:25 13:20:30  
83 GARCIA LARRUCEA ARKAITZ 8:05:58 11:04:40 12:11:40 12:18:45  
89 GARCIA PASCUAL LUIS ANGEL 8:21:37 11:36:40 13:01:31 13:19:13  
36 GARCIA GARCIA ANDRES 8:23:45 11:58:08 13:43:28 13:55:15  
48 GARCIA MENENDEZ CARLOS 8:41:48 13:05:08   15:30:56 Kontrol 1 falta
32 GOLDARAZENA GOĐI MIKEL 8:38:25 12:40:09 14:32:55 14:49:37  
34 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ MIGUEL 8:26:33 12:15:04 13:52:42 14:04:39 TXAPELDUN
67 GONZALEZ BENITO JAVIER IGNACIO 8:39:37 12:40:15 14:32:54 14:49:44  
81 GUENECHEA GUTIERREZ GORKA 8:21:11 11:50:41 13:31:32 13:45:13  
84 GUTIERREZ LOPEZ ALAIN 8:18:28   12:06:34 12:15:16 Kontrol 1 falta
69 HARISTOY HIRIART CHRISTOPHE 8:39:59 12:57:34 14:49:41 15:06:59  
11 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ JUANJO 8:21:24 11:53:52 13:34:56 13:47:44  
127 HERNANDEZ CABERO NEME 8:40:54 13:01:02 15:08:55 15:30:35  
30 HORMAZA AMILIBIA JANKO 8:15:25 11:42:03 13:30:37 13:44:02  
3 INTXAUSTI AMOREBIETA ALFONSO 8:38:09 12:50:14 14:45:43 15:00:31  
120 IRAGORRI GAZTAĐAGA ARRATE 8:41:04 13:04:58 15:09:49 15:30:28  
108 IRAZABAL ANGULO F╔LIX 8:32:10 12:44:23 14:41:18 14:57:00  
28 ITURRIAGAETXEBARRIA MAZAGA ASIER         Ez da irten
49 JUAN ROJO JOXE 8:20:52 12:50:45 14:49:15 15:07:53  
6               Ez da irten
114 LARRAĐAGA ETXABURU MIKEL         Ez da irten
18 LARRETA ASTOLA KOLDO 8:13:38 11:09:51 12:50:46 13:03:47  
50 LEJARZA IBARRONDO PEDRO MARI         Ez da irten
76 LEMA ZABALA ENERITZ 8:36:15 12:42:24 14:33:04 14:48:28  
71 LEZAMIZ JACA IĐAKI 8:37:16 13:29:38 15:47:48 16:07:04  
72 LEZAMIZ JACA MIREN 8:37:56 13:30:18 15:47:57 16:07:08  
13 LINAZA GARAI JOSE MIGUEL         Ez da irten
53 LIRIO SAGASTIZABAL INAZIO 8:48:39 13:28:17 15:38:27 15:59:11  
63 LIZARRALDE DE LA FUENTE EVA 8:22:54 11:41:03 12:58:37 13:08:19  
24 LIZARRALDE IBARRA JOSE MARIA 8:38:11 12:50:18 14:45:42 15:02:10  
12 LOPEZ TARTILAN JOSE JULIAN 8:25:21 11:40:00 13:07:25 13:18:20  
15 LOPEZ PEREZ MANUEL JOSE 8:37:39 12:47:03 14:41:16 14:56:57  
129 LOTINA GAUBEKA JOSU 8:08:16 11:18:52 12:46:03 12:59:47  
124 MAESTU IĐIGUEZ DE ONSOĐO ALFREDO 8:49:47 13:33:27 15:35:55 15:55:28  
70 MANDALUNIZ LASPEĐAS JON 8:24:04 11:57:11 13:30:07 13:45:52  
133 MARTIN MARTIN KIKO         Ez da irten
109 MARTINEZ VALLE JUAN JOSE 8:22:31 12:20:32 14:17:55 14:36:16  
8 MATEO CASTAĐEDA JESUS 8:15:10 11:56:41 13:28:56 13:40:51  
26 MATEO ARNOSO EKAIN 8:15:11 11:56:20 13:29:01 13:40:52  
7 MENTXAKATORRE BILBAO SILVIA 8:36:41 12:47:06 14:24:45 14:36:57  
35 MINGO ARBAIZAR ASIER 8:40:16 12:49:20 14:57:05 15:17:34  
113 MIĐANO DUR┴NTEZ MIKEL 8:41:17 13:06:21 15:12:37 15:32:55  
14 MOCCA TERTULIANO JESSICA         Ez da irten
104 MUGARTEGI ARANBARRI JON 8:40:13 13:03:24 14:58:32 15:14:15  
19 MURUA AZKUENAGA IBON 8:43:50 13:10:53 15:14:00 15:31:33  
57 MURUAGA GORIENA ENEKO 8:08:39 11:26:07 12:53:42 13:04:31  
62 OLIBARES ZABALANDIKOETXEA JOSEAN 8:15:45 11:00:55 12:21:12 12:31:52  
88 OĐATIBIA ABALDE AGURTZANE 8:32:24 12:26:19 14:16:26 14:32:47  
112 ORTIZ DUR┴NTEZ JON ANDER 8:41:14 13:06:25 15:12:30 15:32:53  
10 PEĐA VELEZ TOMAS 8:32:55 12:28:23 14:13:12 14:26:56  
131 PEREZ CARRETERO ZIGOR 8:18:32 11:45:33 13:22:05 13:37:30  
118 PEREZ LLORENTE ZURIĐE 8:50:01 13:33:43 15:36:04 15:55:32  
91 P╔REZ PALENCIA SANTIAGO 8:21:31 11:36:36 13:01:29 13:19:15  
44 P╔REZ TENA ARKAITZ 8:22:36 12:02:26 13:44:03 13:58:00  
132 PRIETO BALLANO DIONISIO 8:38:52 12:55:11 15:19:12 15:39:11  
128 PUJANA PUJANA IBON 8:21:41 11:36:33 13:09:28 13:20:18  
1 QUINTIAN GUEREDIAGA RAFAEL 8:14:09 11:14:23 12:35:37 12:45:24  
25 RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA FRANCISCO JAVIER 8:25:23 11:40:02 13:07:32 13:18:22  
54 RODRIGUEZ LIZARAZU NEREA 8:44:07 13:26:40 15:38:15 15:59:04  
125 ROMANO GARCIA JUAN 8:05:51 10:49:13 11:57:04 12:06:28  
68 RUIZ UGALDE MIKEL 8:24:28 11:57:22 13:30:22 13:45:47  
106 SANZ LOSADA JOSE RAMON 8:36:02 12:26:16 14:16:27 14:32:40  
117 SCHUBERT . ANJA 8:38:13 13:35:04 15:42:00 16:02:30  
39 SESUMAGA BEZARES AITOR 8:21:29 11:41:24 13:21:05 13:35:20  
47 SIERRA ELORDUI AITOR 8:21:12 11:41:15 13:07:42 13:16:12  
130       8:19:44 11:59:25 13:24:19 13:35:01  
123 SU┴REZ BERNEDO UNAI         Ez da irten
46 SUSO LËPEZ RICARDO 8:38:02 13:34:57 15:41:55 16:02:27  
94 TEJADA OCEJO JONATAN 8:04:35 10:49:22 11:57:07 12:06:45  
93 TEJADA OCEJO FERNANDO 8:04:31 10:49:25 11:57:06 12:06:46  
66 TREJO UNZUETA LUIS MARIA 8:41:42 13:10:49 15:09:42 15:31:28  
27 URANGA LARRAĐAGA ANICETO 8:14:01 11:29:45 12:53:31 13:03:12  
96 URBERUAGA KORTA XABIER 8:10:20 10:59:36 12:20:24 12:29:46  
38 URIARTE GOĐI JULEN 8:22:47 11:36:44 13:01:27 13:16:44  
103 URRUTIA ORTIZ AITOR 8:22:45 12:20:07 14:18:10 14:36:12  
121       8:52:48 12:17:12   13:48:21 Kontrol 1 falta
45 VILLAMAYOR MERINO DAVID 8:25:00 11:30:19 13:03:05 13:14:26  
22 YAĐEZ LOPEZ VICENTE 8:21:49 12:06:23 13:51:55 14:02:51  
80 ZALDIBAR PAGAZAURTUNDUA AITOR 8:13:42 11:16:40 12:43:33 13:16:47  
               
    IZENA EMANDA 123        
    KONTROLATIK PASA 113 112 110 112  
    PROMEDIO 8:27:22 12:12:03 13:52:57 14:07:40