XVI. BERMEOKO ERMITEN MARTXA (2015eko Ekainak 14) - BERMEOKO MUGA (42KM)

Zenbaki Abizena1 Abizena2 Izena GAZTELUGATXE JENTIL ATXA HELMUGA OHARRA
100 AGIRRE MUGARZA JULEN 9:41:43 13:36:50 16:54:50  
126 AGIRRE ALTUBE JOSEBA 8:49:55 11:15:10 13:06:00  
30 AIZPURUA URKOLA MARIJO 9:29:32 12:38:37 15:27:32  
56 ALTUNA AMILLATEGI EDURNE 9:19:52 12:30:28 15:13:12  
31 ALVAREZ GONZALO IÑAKI       Ez da irten
41 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ JAIME 9:25:19 13:23:53 16:14:30  
92 APRAIZ ELCOROIRIBE JAVIER 8:45:17 11:40:54 14:06:50  
39 ARANA ZABALEGI PEIO 9:25:00 13:05:24 16:08:10  
36 ARBELAITZ ARANBURU KIZKITZA 9:16:24 12:41:44 15:39:58  
113 ARBIZU ANDUEZA PATXI 8:49:41 11:15:07 13:06:00  
96 ARBURUA IPARRAGIRRE PATXI 8:44:29 11:08:57 13:05:00  
25 ARGALUZA LARRINAGA JOSEBA       Ez da irten
72       9:20:03 12:44:25 15:45:38  
117 ARTEAGA ABECIA RAUL 8:52:06 11:25:40 13:28:49  
10 ARTETXE AMONDARAIN IÑIGO 9:16:40 12:31:52 15:10:58  
12 ARTETXE ARRIETA IÑIGO 8:56:12 11:48:42 14:11:30  
50 ARZA ARZA JON AINGERU 9:21:51 12:39:59 15:35:05  
121 ATXUTEGI URGOITI JOSEBA ANDONI 9:16:42 12:31:57 15:10:46  
13 AYALA GARCIA MIKEL 9:26:23 13:24:01 16:38:52  
21 AZKARATE MARKULETA FERMIN 8:55:31 11:41:07 13:53:19  
47 AZPIRI LEJARDI EDUARDO 8:49:13 11:41:12 14:14:56  
28       9:25:09 12:38:05 15:24:31  
29       8:52:28 11:48:45 14:11:23  
108 BARREIRO FILGUEIRA JUAN JOSE 8:44:23 11:44:56 14:11:35  
115 BARRENA UGARTE JERONIMO 9:02:22 12:17:36 15:00:22  
59       8:41:29 11:05:22 13:04:00  
112 BASTIDA DIAZ DE OTAZU ARRATE 8:54:01 11:16:54 13:06:00  
68 BEDIALAUNETA IBAIBARRIAGA ZUNBELTZ 9:21:14 12:45:36 15:45:46  
14 BEGOÑA IRAZABAL JOSEBA RAMO ------ ------ ------ Kontrol kanpoan
22 BENITO ECHENIQUE JAVIER 8:48:17 11:44:03 14:19:27  
99 BILBATUA EGUREN IGOR 9:24:16 11:57:11 13:51:03  
45 BLASCO SANTIAGO MARTIN 9:53:45   14:49:48 Ibilbide laburra
66 BURGOS URRUTIA IGOR 8:41:59 11:06:47 13:05:00  
105 CANTADOR GALLEGO ANTONIO   10:55:40 12:40:07 Kontrol 1 falta
75 CASCO HIERRO SUSANA 9:24:41 12:37:28 15:24:17  
114       8:41:25 11:24:28 13:31:26  
43 CIARRUSTA ARTABE FELIX 8:52:04 11:18:36 13:19:51  
109 CRESPO MATUTE FERNAN ------ ------ ------ Ibilbide laburra
9 CRUZ MARTÍNEZ ESTELA 9:11:19 12:18:24 14:40:26  
6             Ez da irten
93 DE LA CRUZ MEDRANO NEREA 9:43:57 13:36:56 16:54:46  
77 DE LEON GONZALEZ YOLANDA 9:27:23 12:30:33 15:20:55  
33 DE MIGUEL PEREZ ALBERTO 8:44:20 11:15:21 13:23:27  
122 DUARTE ETXEBARRIA ENEKOITZ 8:47:38 11:03:38 12:51:13  
89 EGUZKITZA HERNANDO ALAIN 8:47:44 11:15:32 13:18:45  
49 EIZAGIRRE LARRAÑAGA MANU 9:28:14 12:30:36 15:21:01  
15 ELKORO AZPILLAGA JOSEBA 9:19:02 12:20:50 14:43:41  
80       9:14:01 11:51:23 14:18:36  
55 FEIJÓO BURGUERA ELENA 9:31:35 12:57:33 15:53:19  
58 FONSECA LARA LUCIA 9:06:47 12:06:50 14:38:51  
107 GAMBOA SANTORCUATO IBON 8:59:24 11:32:15 13:24:57  
8 GARCIA BARRAL ALBERTO       Ez da irten
84 GARCIA PASCUAL LUIS ANGEL 8:53:11 11:33:07 13:42:22  
111 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ SHANTI 9:22:26   14:05:05 Ibilbide laburra
20 GARCÍA GOMEZ LUIS Mª 8:53:20 11:51:18 14:18:07  
118 GARDE LEJARDI ASIER 9:41:20 13:36:34 16:56:01  
61 GARMENDIA GOYA JOSE LUIS       Ez da irten
94 GODOY HIDALGO PATXI IMANOL 9:43:59 13:37:03 16:54:49  
46 GOULAY GOULAY WILLIAM 9:07:22 12:07:33 14:50:34  
32 GUTIERREZ DE LA PISA OLGA 9:26:56 12:29:17 14:57:19  
82 HERNANDEZ CABERO NEME 9:02:49 12:06:56 14:38:54  
91 IBARRODO GORDON EKAITZ 8:50:56 11:19:59 13:00:00  
7 INTXAUSTI AMOREBIETA ALFONSO 9:30:04 12:57:37 16:10:47  
86 IÑIGEZ GOIZUETA ANDER 8:57:45 11:48:29 13:45:43  
38 IRAGORRI GAZTAÑAGA ARRATE 9:24:57 13:05:20 16:08:15  
116 IRAZABAL BASTERRETXEA ASIER 8:59:44 11:11:34 13:00:00  
103 IRAZU LEGORBURU ARAITZ 8:44:26 11:22:58 13:28:14  
1 ITURRIOZ SANTORCUATO ASIER       Ez da irten
102 LARAUDOGOITIA INSUNZA AITOR 8:43:57 11:22:51 13:28:30  
27 LARRETA ASTOLA KOLDO 8:50:07 11:04:26 13:06:00  
101 LARRUZEA GOIENETXE KEPA 9:13:58 12:17:17 14:37:48  
54 LIZARRAGA MARTIN ALBERTO 9:17:57 12:04:23 14:23:47  
26 LIZARRALDE IBARRA JOSE MARIA 9:26:25 12:37:57 15:24:37  
65 LÓPEZ ABAD FERNANDO 9:24:47 12:15:35 14:51:08  
123 LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA OLABARRI ARKAITZ 8:50:00 11:00:56 13:00:00  
87 MALLABIABARRENA MUGICA GARAITZ 9:34:21 13:36:40 16:25:22  
51 MANDALUNIZ LASPEÑAS JON       Ez da irten
3 MARTIN MARTIN KIKO 8:54:29   12:51:36 Erretiratu
11 MARTINEZ BEITIA ASIER 9:11:37 12:18:19 14:40:58  
63 MARTINEZ MAESTU PEDRO       Ez da irten
18 MENDOZA LUCAS ALEJANDRO 9:02:57 12:05:57 14:28:31  
120             Ez da irten
16 MONASTERIO ASTEINZA ARATZ 9:21:11 12:08:49 14:37:59 TXAPELDUN
24 MOTYKA XXX RADOSLAW       Ez da irten
2 MURUAGA GOIRIENA ENEKO       Ez da irten
44 NOVELLE IBAÑEZ ASIER 9:53:43   14:49:52 Ibilbide laburra
69 OLABARRIA LERSUNDI JOSEBA 9:21:09 12:44:19 15:45:55  
95 OLABARRIETA CAMACHO GORKA 8:56:05 11:49:50 13:46:35  
90 OLEAGA MUJIKA IKER 9:37:07     Erretiratu
76 OREGI SASIAIN PATXI 9:24:39 12:37:34 15:24:15  
62 OZAETA MUSITU JOSE ANGEL 9:36:18 12:33:58 15:09:41  
23 PAWELCZAK X JOANNA       Ez da irten
19 PEREZ BILBAO PEDRO 9:11:13 12:46:29 16:05:06  
110 PÉREZ PALENCIA SANTIAGO 8:59:40 11:32:50 13:24:57  
125 PEREZ DE ARENAZA ELIZONDO ARANTZAZU       Ez da irten
57 POVES LOPEZ EDURNE 9:19:59 12:30:39 15:13:09  
128 RENTERIA GONZALEZ ORTZI 9:13:00 12:15:46 14:37:44  
104 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ ANGEL BENIGNO       Ez da irten
88 ROMANO GARCIA JUAN       Ez da irten
4       9:18:59 12:09:53 14:35:51  
124 RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE LOPEZ JON ------ ------ ------ Ibilbide laburra
60 SAINZ CALVO JOSE MARIA 9:18:07   13:41:08 Ibilbide laburra
42 SAN MARTIN RIAÑO ANE 8:45:49 11:24:56 13:28:53  
127 SANTAMARIA SERNA IKER 9:12:57 12:15:40 14:37:35  
74 SANZ VELASCO F. JAVIER 9:16:50 12:54:47 16:10:43  
98 SANZ LOSADA JOSE RAMON 9:33:29 12:53:04 16:05:44  
81 SCHUBERT . ANJA 9:42:24 13:36:43 16:54:57  
78 SUSO LÓPEZ RICARDO 9:25:16 13:23:57 16:38:59  
70 TEJADA OCEJO JONATAN 8:40:05 10:55:54 12:46:55  
71 TEJADA OCEJO FERNANDO 8:40:08 10:55:57 12:47:17  
37 TREJO UNZUETA LUIS MARIA 9:30:15 12:57:46 16:11:33  
73 URANGA LARRAÑAGA ANICETO       Ez da irten
17 URBINA CANALECHEVARRIA JOSU KARMEL 8:58:13 11:58:00 14:28:37  
34 URIARTE GOÑI JULEN 8:51:24 11:18:19 13:15:34  
79 URIBE LASUEN LUIS MARI 9:22:04 12:40:21 15:35:25  
40 URRUTIA REMENTERIA AITOR 8:58:17 11:11:57 13:05:00  
64 URRUTIA ORTIZ AITOR 8:56:01 11:49:09 14:53:20  
35 UZKUDUN SARASUA ANDER 9:13:28 12:03:39 14:18:42  
119 UZKUDUN SARASUA URTZI 9:29:17 12:41:39 15:39:53  
106 ZAFRA CORTÉS ENRIQUE     12:40:00 Erretiratu
83 ZALDIBAR PAGAZAURTUNDUA AITOR 8:50:34 11:18:08 13:23:33  
85 ZALDUA AMUNDARAIN IKER 8:58:02 11:48:33 13:53:14  
97 ZIALTZETA ADURIZ JOSU 9:33:35 12:52:30 16:05:35  
             
    IZENA EMONDA 123      
    KONTRALITIK PASA 102 97 103  
    PROMEDIO 9:10:29 12:08:34 14:38:14