XV. BERMEOKO ERMITEN MARTXA (2014ko Ekainak 22) - LUZIE (47KM)

Dorsal Abizena1 Abizena2 Izena GAZTELUGATXE SOLLUBE DEMIKU HELMUGA OHARRA
3 AGIRRE ALTUBE JOSEBA 8:20:42 10:56:02 12:56:29 13:07:44  
6 AGIRRE ENSUNZA JON ANDER 8:27:23 11:58:26 14:53:29 15:13:52  
61 AIZPURUA URKOLA MARIJO 8:49:22 12:25:53 15:28:26 15:49:12  
27 ALDAZABAL GUENECHEA AITOR 8:41:12 12:24:16 15:27:34 15:47:29  
8 ALTUNA OLANO MIKEL         Ez da irten
46 ALVAREZ GARC═A DIEGO 9:00:29 12:46:14 15:57:26 16:20:43  
73 ARAMBARRI IRURZA FIDEL 8:20:35 11:02:09 13:09:07 13:20:05  
52 ARRIOLA AZKUE IĐAKI 8:49:27 12:26:00 15:27:47 15:49:14  
29 ASTEINZA ORMAZA JAVIER 8:35:24 11:58:02 15:06:10 15:26:43  
67 AZKARATE MARKULETA FERMIN 8:31:05 11:53:32 14:31:03 14:45:31  
18 AZPITARTE ARANCETA FELIX 8:41:01 11:59:53 14:40:51 14:57:49 TXAPELDUN
17 AZPITARTE ARANCETA JOSE LUIS 8:41:16 12:24:20 15:26:02 15:46:14  
22 BARANDIARAN ZURUTUZA UXUA 8:26:42 11:12:37 13:30:23 13:44:09  
4 BEGOĐA IRAZABAL JOSEBA RAMO 8:14:05 10:40:45 12:17:22 12:26:41  
72 BELAUSTEGI OAR ARKAITZ 8:41:08 12:00:08 14:40:56 14:57:53 TXAPELDUN
49 BERGARETXE MAGUREGI UNAI         Ez da irten
59 BERISTAIN OZKORTA ATHARRATZE 8:14:03 10:44:26   12:41:37 Kontrol 1 falta
56 CIARRUSTA ARTABE FELIX         Ez da irten
64 CUADRADO DE LA FUENTE MITXEL 8:28:32 11:31:52 13:37:27 13:48:56  
43 DE LEON GONZALEZ YOLANDA 8:51:49 12:25:51 15:27:25 15:44:00  
71 DE MIGUEL PEREZ ALBERTO 8:28:33 11:30:40 13:55:33 14:10:20  
69 DURANA FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE RAQUEL 8:51:15 12:46:54 16:09:13 16:30:04  
31 EGUZKITZA HERNANDO ALAIN 8:31:39 11:33:31 14:15:21 14:31:10  
62 EIZAGIRRE LARRAĐAGA MANU 8:49:16 12:25:56 15:27:50 15:49:16  
24 EPELDE ETXANIZ RUBEN 8:34:33 11:52:15 14:08:31 14:22:03  
15 ETXEGARAI ARANA JON MARKEL 8:26:54 11:13:47 13:44:59 14:01:47  
1 ETXEGARAI MAIDAGAN GERARDO 8:32:58     14:04:08 Kontrol 2 falta
50 FEIJËO BURGUERA ELENA 8:53:51 12:47:33 15:53:29 16:15:25  
545 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS 9:01:26 13:29:42 17:37:29 18:14:52  
70 GARCIA CANTABRANA LUIS 8:51:10 12:46:55 16:09:14 16:29:58  
44 GARCIA PASCUAL LUIS ANGEL 9:03:50   13:05:34 13:29:38 Kontrol 1 falta
32 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ MIGUEL 8:48:04 12:04:15 15:02:11 15:19:52  
38 GONZALEZ BENITO JAVIER IGNACIO 8:59:36 12:48:31 15:59:51 16:24:24  
13 GONZALEZ LANDERA IRATXE 8:55:39 13:13:11 17:06:49 17:29:12  
14 GUISAN SAN MARTIN AITZIBER 8:55:48 13:13:09 17:06:50 17:29:11  
47 HERRERA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR MIGUEL 8:56:32 13:00:49 16:35:38 16:56:15  
33 IGLESIAS DE LA TORRE JUANMARI 8:56:40 13:01:16 16:35:43 16:56:28  
35 INTXAUSTI AMOREBIETA ALFONSO         Ez da irten
58 IRAOLA IZAGIRRE IĐIGO 8:31:24 11:34:19 14:15:23 14:31:37  
552 LARRETA ASTOLA KOLDO 8:22:41 10:58:08 13:02:50 13:15:44  
10 LIZARRAGA MARTIN ALBERTO 8:44:44 12:24:08 15:09:00 15:20:30  
2 LIZARRALDE IBARRA JOSE MARIA 8:45:13 12:24:23 15:22:44 15:48:43  
40 LOPEZ TARTILAN JOSE JULIAN 8:39:49 11:56:55 14:29:57 14:47:31  
553 MADARIAGA BILBAO IĐAKI 8:50:58 12:05:41 14:37:31 14:54:39  
9 MARTINEZ MATA PABLO 8:48:37 12:43:01 15:44:39 16:09:58  
20 MATEO ARNOSO EKAIN 8:24:56 11:31:56 14:00:40 14:14:39  
19 MATEO CASTAĐEDA JESUS 8:24:54 11:31:59 14:00:39 14:14:40  
16 MOLINETE ARRATE JON 8:23:26 11:14:15 13:20:48 13:34:22  
30 MUĐOZ MENDOZA NEREA 9:01:33 13:29:38 17:37:36 18:14:59  
28 ODIAGA ANASAGASTI JOSE RAMON 8:44:42       Erretiratua
26 OTXOTORENA PADILLA BITTOR 8:59:19 12:48:21 15:59:53 16:24:45  
7 QUINTIAN GUEREDIAGA RAFAEL 8:32:25 11:29:43 14:00:53 14:13:13  
41 RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA FRANCISCO JAVIER 8:39:53 11:56:53 14:29:58 14:47:32  
554 ROMANO GARCIA JUAN 8:14:11 10:40:49 12:17:24 12:26:39  
53 ROMEO URIARTE IKER 8:45:22       Erretiratua
63 RUIZ DE AZUA ORMAZA EGOITZ 8:23:39 11:27:10 14:07:23 14:20:07  
25 SAGREDO ARTOLA JUAN M¬ 8:59:18 12:48:18 15:59:54 16:24:43  
66 TEJADA OCEJO FERNANDO 8:20:57 10:54:00 12:56:54 13:08:12  
65 TEJADA OCEJO JONATAN 8:20:58 10:53:44 12:56:46 13:08:05  
5 URANGA LARRAĐAGA ANICETO 8:22:39 11:36:01     Erretiratua
36 URBE CASTELRUIZ BEGO 8:59:37 12:48:38 16:00:06 16:24:34  
34 URIARTE GOĐI JULEN 8:25:14 11:12:42 13:27:28 13:40:29  
45 URRUTIA ORTIZ AITOR 8:31:08 11:52:57 14:53:01 15:13:46  
11 VILLAMAYOR MERINO DAVID 8:31:25 11:33:25   14:42:55 Kontrol 1 falta
12 VILLAMAYOR MERINO INAKI 8:31:37 11:33:29 14:23:02 14:43:04  
68 ZALDIBAR PAGAZAURTUNDUA AITOR 8:28:30 11:26:05 13:44:47 13:58:27  
23 ZARATE RODRIGUEZ AMALIA 8:34:32       Erretiratua
60 ZENIKAZELAIA LEGARRETAETXEBARRIA PAULE 8:23:51 11:41:30 14:29:35 14:54:27  
57 ZORROZUA BARRUETABEĐA IBAN 8:22:13 11:08:26 14:03:49 14:21:41 5 km gehiago
51 ZULUAGA ETXEBARRIA ANTON 8:23:46 11:12:45 13:30:22 13:44:06  
               
    Izena emonda 73        
    Kontrolatik pasa 69 64 62 65  
    Min 8:14:03 10:40:45 12:17:22 12:26:39  
    Max 9:03:50 13:29:42 17:37:36 18:14:59  
    Promedio 8:38:29 11:59:08 14:48:39 15:03:45